Jacob Golliday
united-states-150.svg
Jacob
Golliday
Follow Us

- Nickname: Golf Jesus

General
Info
From Pinehurst/Kill Devil Hills, NC, USA
Date of Birth July 07, 1990
Height 6’0”
Weight 190 lb
World Ranking 1600 PTS
Instructor Ryne Cole (True Spec Golf), Cory Schneider
Occupation Professional Golfer
Longest Distance 456 yds